Afterparty 2016

magda

30. Juli um 16:00 bis 31. Juli um 14:00

Magdalena
Alt-Stralau 1-2, 10245 Berlin

Für die Vereine und uns ehrenamtlich an den Decks:

After:Birth (Antibling Promassive / Abriss Techno)
Alfred Heinrichs (official) (Supdub Records)
alGee aka Lars Gansauge (INSOMNIA-Nightclub)
Andreas Rauscher (Rummels Bucht)
Andy Weisbrod (Who Else Music / OpenAir to go)
Baden Cook aka Konrad Ritter (Wir machen Musik)
Bin Okin & Felix José (Klangkost / MØDE)
Bombata & The Fox (GUN PWDR)
Cetin Sahin (Pentagonik / Techno Türken)
Costas & Cordalis (Hundertvier 104)
Dan Palmer (7715R / Kentaur Podcast Series)
Demir & Seymen (Pentagonik / Techno Türken)
Denise Swan (Klangkost)
Dennis Jernelius (7715R / Kentaur Podcast Series)
ding dong dude (Grossstadtvögel)
Djulien Ferrantes official (Grossstadtvögel)
Dole & Kom (3000Grad)
Dominik Vaillant (Analogue Audio)
ein8till (Button Beats)
Fancy Sound Module b2b Max Walcha (Vögeln mit Freunden)
Felix FX (Walfisch Revival / KitKatClub)
Felkon (Kurz & Schmal)
FevZee (Pentagonik / Techno Türken)
From Drop Till Dawn (CUFF / Ultra Music / This Ain’t Bristol)
Gebrüder Werner (INSOMNIA-Nightclub)
Glabmas&Glabsem (INSOMNIA-Nightclub)
Helge Baumberg ( Zuckertuetentraum / Unprompted Love)
Ixel (Kaputt-Musik / WALL MUSIC)
Jens Schwan (The Clubmap / OpenAir to go)
Juri M b2b CHRIS TILL (HangarTechno)
Just Emma (Underyourskin Records)
Kaspar Krug b2b Felix Hartmann (HangarTechno)
Klaus (KLUB ELEKTRIK / Kunstkantine)
Kombinat Klang (Freude durch Tanzen)
Konstantin Popp (Hundertvier 104)
Lennart Richter (GUN PWDR)
m&m (Kadent / Zuckertuetentraum)
Marc Brauner Official (GUN PWDR)
Marcel Cluso (Werkstoffmusik)
Martin Saupe (Jeden Tag ein Set / adequate)
Mathy & Shepherd (Gangway e.V. Straßensozialarbeit Berlin)
Matthias Adler (Supdub Records)
Morris Stegink (Supdub Records)
MPathy (Steyoyoke)
Nils Ohrmann (Arms & Legs)
Ole Niedermauntel (Berlina für Techno)
Oskar E. (Kentaur Podcast Series)
Perser (Hundertvier 104)
Reinsch (soultunes / KLUB ELEKTRIK)
René Bourgeois (Supdub Records)
Reverbtism (Hundertvier 104 / RamTamTam)
RS63 (Grossstadtvögel)
Ryan Dupree (Karera / URST Agency / Stil vor Talent)
Salvo Salvatore (Klangkost)
Sascha Pernau (hio)
Schulz&Müller (Wir machen Musik)
Seth Schwarz (3000Grad / Acker Records)
Shlomsen (Sysiphos)
DJ sKare (Antibling Promassive)
SQIM (Play It Down / OpenAir to go)
Sulak (Kentaur Podcast Series)
Superstar Panda ( Kandoo / Thaibreak)
Tanzamt! b2b Jøris Belzin (Tanzamt music!)
Tim Dörre (Berlina für Techno)
Tom Nowa (Klangkost)
Toshka ( Antibling Promassive / Zeitlos bei Mitternacht)
VAMOS ART (Dusted Decks)
Vanessa Sukowski (Dusted Decks)
Werner Brothers (INSOMNIA-Nightclub)
Wonkers (Klangkost)
ZeitlupenUwe (OpenAir to go / Unprompted Love)